The Puck Drops 12.26.2016

Squirt A

https://app.gameonmobile.com/organization/5391/league/4736/schedule

100 SQ A FRI 12/15/17 5:40 PM 6:40 PM Ice Zone Lightning vs. Sharks

101 SQ A FRI 12/15/17 6:50 PM 7:50 PM Ice Zone Ice Hawks vs. Spirit-Bell

102 SQ A FRI 12/15/17 6:50 PM 7:50 PM Lindenwood Gold Spirit-Hanne vs. Rockets

103 SQ A SAT 12/16/17 9:50 AM 10:50 AM Lindenwood Gold Lightning vs. Ice Hawks

104 SQ A SAT 12/16/17 10:00 AM 11:00 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Rockets vs. Spirit-Bell

105 SQ A SAT 12/16/17 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Lindenwood Black Sharks vs. Spirit-Hanne

106 SQ A SAT 12/16/17 3:45 PM 4:45 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Spirit-Bell vs. Sharks

107 SQ A SAT 12/16/17 4:15 PM 5:15 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Ice Hawks vs. Spirit-Hanne

108 SQ A SAT 12/16/17 5:30 PM 6:30 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Rockets vs. Lightning

109 SQ A SUN 12/17/17 7:30 AM 8:30 AM Lindenwood Gold Consol #5 vs. Consol #6

110 SQ A SUN 12/17/17 7:30 AM 8:30 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A semi #2 vs. semi #3

111 SQ A SUN 12/17/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B semi #1 vs. semi #4

112 SQ A SUN 12/17/17 2:15 PM 3:15 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Winner #111 vs. Winner #110

 

#     DIV   DATE           START     RINK       HOME                        AWAY                                                         

173 SQB 12/26/2016 5:15 PM REC-B Kirkwood Stars vs. St. Peters Spirit-LoPiccolo

174 SQB 12/26/2016 6:30 PM REC-B St. Peters Spirit -Vaughn vs. Twin Bridges Lightning

175 SQB 12/27/2016 1:50 PM HIP-OLY St. Peters Spirit-LoPiccolo vs. St. Peters Spirit -Vaughn

176 SQB 12/27/2016 3:00 PM HIP-OLY Twin Bridges Lightning vs. Kirkwood Stars

178 SQB 12/27/2016 8:00 PM ICEZONE Twin Bridges Lightning vs. St. Peters Spirit-LoPiccolo

177 SQB 12/27/2016 9:00 PM REC-B Kirkwood Stars vs. St. Peters Spirit -Vaughn

179 SQB 12/28/2016 1:10 PM HIP-NHL 1st Place vs. 2nd Place

180 SQB 12/28/2016 2:20 PM HIP-NHL 3rd Place vs. 4th Place

Squirt B

https://app.gameonmobile.com/organization/5391/league/4736/schedule

200 SQ B FRI 12/15/17 6:00 PM 7:00 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Rockets vs. Spirit-Beattie

201 SQ B FRI 12/15/17 6:15 PM 7:15 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Spirit-Gross vs. Spirit-Haddock

202 SQ B FRI 12/15/17 7:15 PM 8:15 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Stars vs. Sharks

203 SQ B SAT 12/16/17 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Ice Zone Sharks vs. Rockets

204 SQ B SAT 12/16/17 8:40 AM 9:40 AM Lindenwood Gold Spirit-Haddock vs. Stars

205 SQ B SAT 12/16/17 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Ice Zone Spirit-Beattie vs. Spirit-Gross

206 SQ B SAT 12/16/17 1:45 PM 2:45 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Rockets vs. Spirit-Haddock

207 SQ B SAT 12/16/17 3:00 PM 4:00 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Stars vs. Spirit-Beattie

208 SQ B SAT 12/16/17 4:20 PM 5:20 PM Ice Zone Spirit-Gross vs. Sharks

209 SQ B SUN 12/17/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Ice Zone semi #2 vs. semi #3

210 SQ B SUN 12/17/17 8:45 AM 9:45 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A consol #5 vs. consol #6

211 SQ B SUN 12/17/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Ice Zone semi #1 vs. semi #4

212 SQ B SUN 12/17/17 1:45 PM 2:45 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Winner #211 vs. Winner #209


#    DIV              DATE           START    RINK       HOME                                    AWAY                                

162 SQ GOLD 12/26/2016 5:20 PM HIP-NHL St. Louis Lady Cyclones vs. St. Peters Spirit-Haddock

160 SQ GOLD 12/26/2016 6:30 PM LUBLACK Meramec Sharks -Hager vs. Southern Ill Ice Hawks

161 SQ GOLD 12/26/2016 7:40 PM LUBLACK Meramec Sharks-Eberline vs. St. Peters Spirit-Beattie

165 SQ GOLD 12/27/2016 10:30 AM REC-A St. Peters Spirit-Haddock vs. Meramec Sharks -Hager

163 SQ GOLD 12/27/2016 11:00 AM HIP-NCAA Southern Ill Ice Hawks vs. Meramec Sharks-Eberline

164 SQ GOLD 12/27/2016 12:15 PM HIP-NCAA St. Peters Spirit-Beattie vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones

167 SQ GOLD 12/27/2016 3:50 PM LUGOLD St. Peters Spirit-Haddock vs. Meramec Sharks-Eberline

168 SQ GOLD 12/27/2016 5:00 PM LUGOLD St. Louis Lady Cyclones vs. Southern Ill Ice Hawks

166 SQ GOLD 12/27/2016 5:15 PM REC-B Meramec Sharks -Hager vs. St. Peters Spirit-Beattie

169 SQ GOLD 12/28/2016 9:40 AM HIP-NHL 5th Place vs. 6th Place

170 SQ GOLD 12/28/2016 10:50 AM HIP-NHL 1st Place vs. 4th Place

171 SQ GOLD 12/28/2016 12:00 PM HIP-NHL 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place

172 SQ GOLD 12/28/2016 4:00 PM REC-B Winner Game 170 vs. Winner Game 171

Squirt Gold

https://app.gameonmobile.com/organization/5391/league/4736/schedule

300 SQ G FRI 12/15/17 5:10 PM 6:10 PM Lindenwood Black Spirit-Kemp vs. Sharks

301 SQ G FRI 12/15/17 5:40 PM 6:40 PM Lindenwood Gold Rockets vs. Spirit-White

302 SQ G SAT 12/16/17 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Lindenwood Black Spirit-Kemp vs. Spirit-White

303 SQ G SAT 12/16/17 10:45 AM 11:45 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Sharks vs. Rockets

304 SQ G SAT 12/16/17 5:00 PM 6:00 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Rockets vs. Spirit-Kemp

305 SQ G SAT 12/16/17 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Ice Zone Spirit-White vs. Sharks

306 SQ G SUN 12/17/17 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Lindenwood Gold consol #3 vs. consol #4

307 SQ G SUN 12/17/17 11:45 AM 12:45 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Seed #1 vs. Seed #2

#     DIV      DATE            START     RINK       HOME                  AWAY                                       

190 PWAA 12/29/2016 10:30 AM REC-A Meramec Sharks vs. St. Peters Spirit

189 PWAA 12/29/2016 10:45 AM HIP-NCAA Chesterfield Falcons vs. Kirkwood Stars

191 PWAA 12/29/2016 3:15 PM HIP-NHL Twin Bridges Lightning vs. Chesterfield Falcons

192 PWAA 12/29/2016 3:30 PM REC-A Kirkwood Stars vs. Meramec Sharks

193 PWAA 12/29/2016 8:30 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit vs. Twin Bridges Lightning

195 PWAA 12/30/2016 9:15 AM REC-A Kirkwood Stars vs. St. Peters Spirit

194 PWAA 12/30/2016 9:45 AM HIP-NCAA Chesterfield Falcons vs. Meramec Sharks

197 PWAA 12/30/2016 2:45 PM HIP-NCAA St. Peters Spirit vs. Chesterfield Falcons

196 PWAA 12/30/2016 2:45 PM REC-B Meramec Sharks vs. Twin Bridges Lightning

198 PWAA 12/30/2016 7:45 PM REC-B Twin Bridges Lightning vs. Kirkwood Stars

199 PWAA 12/31/2016 9:15 AM REC-B 1st Place vs. 2nd Place

Pee Wee AA

https://app.gameonmobile.com/organization/5391/league/4737/schedule

400 PW AA FRI 12/15/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Ice Hawks vs. Falcons

401 PW AA FRI 12/15/17 9:10 PM 10:10 PM Ice Zone Wild vs. Rockets

402 PW AA SAT 12/16/17 8:45 AM 9:45 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Falcons vs. Wild

403 PW AA SAT 12/16/17 12:50 PM 1:50 AM Ice Zone Rockets vs. Falcons

404 PW AA SAT 12/16/17 2:30 PM 3:30 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Wild vs. Ice Hawks

405 PW AA SAT 12/16/17 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Ice Zone Rockets vs. Ice Hawks

406 PW AA SUN 12/17/17 9:20 AM 10:20 AM Lindenwood Black consol #3 vs. consol #4

407 PW AA SUN 12/17/17 10:30 AM 11:30 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Seed #1 vs. Seed #2

#     DIV     DATE          START      RINK     HOME                    AWAY                                                             

211 PWA 12/29/2016 11:00 AM REC-B Kirkwood Stars-Ryan vs. Kirkwood Stars-Taylor

212 PWA 12/29/2016 1:15 PM HIP-NCAA Meramec Sharks -Kovacs vs. St. Peters Spirit -Garavaglia

213 PWA 12/29/2016 2:00 PM HIP-NHL Chesterfield Falcons vs. Meramec Sharks-Dambach

214 PWA 12/29/2016 2:30 PM HIP-NCAA So Ill Ice Hawks vs. St. Peters Spirit-Raphael

215 PWA 12/29/2016 5:30 PM LUGOLD Kirkwood Stars-Taylor vs. Meramec Sharks -Kovacs

216 PWA 12/29/2016 6:00 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit -Garavaglia vs. Kirkwood Stars-Ryan

217 PWA 12/29/2016 7:45 PM REC-B Meramec Sharks-Dambach vs. So Ill Ice Hawks

218 PWA 12/29/2016 7:50 PM LUGOLD St. Peters Spirit-Raphael vs. Chesterfield Falcons

219 PWA 12/30/2016 12:15 PM REC-B Kirkwood Stars-Ryan vs. Meramec Sharks -Kovacs

222 PWA 12/30/2016 1:00 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit-Raphael vs. Meramec Sharks-Dambach

221 PWA 12/30/2016 1:30 PM HIP-NCAA Chesterfield Falcons vs. So Ill Ice Hawks

220 PWA 12/30/2016 1:30 PM REC-B St. Peters Spirit -Garavaglia vs. Kirkwood Stars-Taylor

223 PWA 12/30/2016 6:15 PM REC-A 1st Place Arbour vs. 2nd Place Bowman

224 PWA 12/30/2016 6:45 PM HIP-OLY 1st Place Bowman vs. 2nd Place Arbour

225 PWA 12/30/2016 7:30 PM REC-A 3rd Place Arbour vs. 3rd Place Bowman

226 PWA 12/30/2016 8:00 PM HIP-OLY 4th Place Arbour vs. 4th Place Bowman

227 PWA 12/31/2016 10:30 AM REC-A Game 223 Winner vs. Game 224 Winner

Pee Wee A

https://app.gameonmobile.com/organization/5391/league/4737/schedule

500 PW A FRI 12/15/17 6:20 PM 7:20 PM Lindenwood Black Spirit-Kemp vs. Rockets-Machlon

501 PW A FRI 12/15/17 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Ice Zone Rockets-Laclair vs. Stars

502 PW A FRI 12/15/17 7:30 PM 8:30 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Sharks vs. Spirit-Wescott

503 PW A SAT 12/16/17 9:20 AM 10:20 AM Lindenwood Black Rockets-Laclair vs. Spirit-Kemp

504 PW A SAT 12/16/17 11:15 AM 12:15 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Stars vs. Sharks

505 PW A SAT 12/16/17 11:40 AM 12:40 PM Ice Zone Rockets-Machlon vs. Spirit-Wescott

506 PW A SAT 12/16/17 6:15 PM 7:15 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Sharks vs. Spirit-Kemp

507 PW A SAT 12/16/17 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Lindenwood Black Stars vs. Rocket-Machlon

508 PW A SAT 12/16/17 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Lindenwood Black Spirit-Wescott vs. Rcokets-Laclair

509 PW A SUN 12/17/17 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Lindenwood Black semi #2 vs. semi #3

510 PW A SUN 12/17/17 8:40 AM 9:40 AM Lindenwood Gold semi #1 vs. semi #4

511 PW A SUN 12/17/17 9:50 AM 10:50 AM Lindenwood Gold consol #5 vs. consol #6

512 PW A SUN 12/17/17 1:00 PM 2:00 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Winner #510 vs. Winner #509


 

#     DIV    DATE           START      RINK     HOME                      AWAY                                                   

228 PWB 12/29/2016 12:15 PM REC-B Kirkwood Stars vs. Mid Missouri Tigers

229 PWB 12/29/2016 1:00 PM REC-A Meramec Sharks vs. St. Peters Spirit-Wescott

230 PWB 12/29/2016 1:30 PM REC-B Chesterfield Falcons vs. So Ill Ice Hawks

231 PWB 12/29/2016 2:15 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit-Lindhorst vs. KC Stars Select

233 PWB 12/29/2016 6:30 PM REC-B KC Stars Select vs. Kirkwood Stars

232 PWB 12/29/2016 6:40 PM LUGOLD Mid Missouri Tigers vs. St. Peters Spirit-Lindhorst

234 PWB 12/29/2016 7:15 PM REC-A So Ill Ice Hawks vs. Meramec Sharks

235 PWB 12/29/2016 9:00 PM LUGOLD St. Peters Spirit-Wescott vs. Chesterfield Falcons

236 PWB 12/30/2016 9:45 AM REC-B Kirkwood Stars vs. St. Peters Spirit-Lindhorst

237 PWB 12/30/2016 11:00 AM REC-B KC Stars Select vs. Mid Missouri Tigers

239 PWB 12/30/2016 11:45 AM REC-A St. Peters Spirit-Wescott vs. So Ill Ice Hawks

238 PWB 12/30/2016 12:15 PM HIP-NCAA Chesterfield Falcons vs. Meramec Sharks

240 PWB 12/30/2016 5:15 PM REC-B 1st Place Arbour vs. 2nd Place Bowman

241 PWB 12/30/2016 6:30 PM REC-B 1st Place Bowman vs. 2nd Place Arbour

242 PWB 12/30/2016 5:15 PM HIP-NCAA 3rd Place Arbour vs. 3rd Place Bowman

243 PWB 12/30/2016 6:30 PM HIP-NCAA 4th Place Arbour vs. 4th Place Bowman

244 PWB 12/31/2016 10:45 AM REC-B Game 240 Winner vs. Game 241 Winner


Pee Wee B

https://app.gameonmobile.com/organization/5391/league/4737/schedule

600 PW B FRI 12/15/17 7:30 PM 8:30 PM Lindenwood Black Rockets vs. Ice Hawks

601 PW B FRI 12/15/17 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Lindenwood Gold Blades vs. Spirit

602 PW B SAT 12/16/17 1:15 PM 2:15 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Spirit vs. Rockets

603 PW B SAT 12/16/17 3:10 PM 4:10 PM Ice Zone Ice Hawks vs. Blades

604 PW B SAT 12/16/17 7:50 PM 8:50 PM Ice Zone Ice Hawks vs. Spirit

605 PW B SAT 12/16/17 8:00 PM 9:00 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Rockets vs. Blades

606 PW B SUN 12/17/17 9:15 AM 10:15 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B consol #3 vs. consol #4

607 PW B SUN 12/17/17 10:00 AM 11:00 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Seed #1 vs. Seed #2

#     DIV       DATE           START      RINK         HOME                         AWAY                                                         

200 BAN A 12/29/2016 11:15 AM HIP-NHL Chesterfield Falcons vs. Kirkwood Stars

201 BAN A 12/29/2016 11:45 AM REC-A St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg vs. St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed

203 BAN A 12/29/2016 4:45 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed vs. Chesterfield Falcons

202 BAN A 12/29/2016 5:15 PM REC-B Kirkwood Stars vs. Springfield Kings

204 BAN A 12/29/2016 9:00 PM REC-B Springfield Kings vs. St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg

206 BAN A 12/30/2016 10:30 AM REC-A Kirkwood Stars vs. St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg

205 BAN A 12/30/2016 11:00 AM HIP-NCAA Chesterfield Falcons vs. Springfield Kings

208 BAN A 12/30/2016 4:00 PM HIP-NCAA St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg vs. Chesterfield Falcons

207 BAN A 12/30/2016 4:00 PM REC-B Springfield Kings vs. St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed

209 BAN A 12/30/2016 8:45 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed vs. Kirkwood Stars

210 BAN A 12/31/2016 9:00 AM REC-A 1st Place vs. 2nd Place

Bantam B

https://app.gameonmobile.com/organization/5391/league/4738/schedule

700 BT B FRI 12/15/17 8:40 PM 9:40 PM Lindenwood Black Falcons vs. Tigers

701 BT B FRI 12/15/17 8:45 PM 9:45 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South B Rockets vs. Sharks

702 BT B SAT 12/16/17 9:20 AM 10:20 AM Ice Zone Tigers vs. Rockets

703 BT B SAT 12/16/17 9:30 AM 10:30 AM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Falcons vs. Sharks

704 BT B SAT 12/16/17 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Ice Zone Sharks vs. Tigers

705 BT B SAT 12/16/17 7:30 PM 8:30 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Rockets vs. Falcons

707 BT B SUN 12/17/17 3:00 PM 4:00 PM St. Peters Rec-Plex South A Seed #1 vs. Seed #2

706 BT B SUN 12/17/17 3:10 PM 4:10 PM Lindenwood Black consol #3 vs. consol #4


#     DIV       DATE           START      RINK         HOME                         AWAY                                                         

200 BAN A 12/29/2016 11:15 AM HIP-NHL Chesterfield Falcons vs. Kirkwood Stars

201 BAN A 12/29/2016 11:45 AM REC-A St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg vs. St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed

203 BAN A 12/29/2016 4:45 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed vs. Chesterfield Falcons

202 BAN A 12/29/2016 5:15 PM REC-B Kirkwood Stars vs. Springfield Kings

204 BAN A 12/29/2016 9:00 PM REC-B Springfield Kings vs. St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg

206 BAN A 12/30/2016 10:30 AM REC-A Kirkwood Stars vs. St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg

205 BAN A 12/30/2016 11:00 AM HIP-NCAA Chesterfield Falcons vs. Springfield Kings

208 BAN A 12/30/2016 4:00 PM HIP-NCAA St. Peters Spirit -Blumenberg vs. Chesterfield Falcons

207 BAN A 12/30/2016 4:00 PM REC-B Springfield Kings vs. St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed

209 BAN A 12/30/2016 8:45 PM REC-A St. Peters Spirit -Turnipseed vs. Kirkwood Stars

210 BAN A 12/31/2016 9:00 AM REC-A 1st Place vs. 2nd Place